Kathleen Abbott Scenic Artist
Jace Adams Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano
de Bergerac
, Beauty and the Beast)
Justin Adams*** Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, The
Miracle Worker
, Cyrano de Bergerac, Beauty
and the Beast
)
Eve Adamson Director (Macbeth)
Justin Adelmann Sound Designer (Beauty and the Beast) ;Sound Technician
Happy Anderson Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano
de Bergerac
, Beauty and the Beast)
Jeff Arbuckle Carpenter
Michael Atkins Resident Technical Director
Bruce Barr Festival Sound Designer
Harris Berlinsky Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano
de Bergerac)
Chris Blad Carpenter
Kathryn Bluhm Master Carpenter
Pavlo Bosyy Festival Scenic and Properties Designer
Aaron Butler Electrics
Raymond
Caldwell
Founder
and Artistic Director; Director (The Miracle Worker)
Eric Collier Stratford Room
Susanne Cordner Carpenter
Courtney Coston Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth,
Cyrano de Bergerac, Beauty
and the Beast
)
Sarah Couch Costume Designer (Beauty and the Beast); Head of Wardrobe; First Hand
Charles Lane Cowen Properties
K.C. Crowe Actor (The Miracle Worker, Macbeth, Cyrano de Bergerac)
Laira De La Vega Stitcher / Wardrobe
John Dodd Managing Director
Benjamin Drown Properties Artisan
Joel Ebarb Costume Designer (The Miracle Worker)
William Elsman*** Actor (The Miracle Worker, Macbeth, Cyrano de Bergerac)
Nancy Eyermann Actor (The Miracle Worker, A Midsummer Night’s
Dream
, Macbeth)
Brittany J. Fletcher Scenic Painter
Stacey Flores Stage
Manager (A
Midsummer Night’s Dream, Cyrano de
Bergerac
)
Nicole Frachiseur Costume Craft Technician
Liz Grady Stage Manager (Beauty and the Beast); Assistant Stage Manager (The Miracle Worker, Macbeth)
Steven F. Graver Costume
Designer (A Midsummer Night’s
Dream
)
Brian Vincent Griffith
Festival Production Manager; Stage Manager (The Miracle Worker, Macbeth)
Gabriel Grilli Director (Beauty and the Beast); Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano de Bergerac)
Carson Gross Master Electrician (Beauty
and the Beast
); Assistant Master Electrician
Sarah Hale Sound
Patrick Hanlon Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth,
Cyrano de Bergerac, Beauty
and the Beast
)
Austin Head Actor (Macbeth)
Andrea Hood Assistant Scenic Artist
Zachary M. Hoogendyk Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano
de Bergerac
, Beauty and the Beast)
Jimmy Humphries Scenic Designer (Beauty and the Beast); Stratford Room Director; Scenic and Lobby Designer
Reiko Ishikawa Assistant Costume Designer (Macbeth)
Brittany R. Jones-Pugh Costume First Hand
Anna Kepe Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano
de Bergerac
)
Toni King Assistant Box Office Manager
Jarred Kjack Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano
de Bergerac
)
John Joshua Knauss Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano
de Bergerac
)
David Kniep Festival Lighting Designer
Chad Kolbe Festival Technical Director
Danielle Kontak Electrics
Michael Krek Actor (The Miracle Worker, Macbeth, Cyrano de Bergerac)
Skye Krienitz Box Office Manager
Rachel Lambert First Hand
Barbara J. Lawrence Assistant Stage Manager (The Miracle Worker, Macbeth, Beauty and the Beast)
Jenny Ledel Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano
de Bergerac
, Beauty and the Beast)
J. Judson Lohman Properties
Mic Matarrese Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano
de Bergerac
, Beauty and the Beast)
Barbara McElhaney Breakfast Coordinator
Margaret McKowen
Costume
Designer (Macbeth)
David Myrick Carpenter
Danielle K. Nelson Stitcher / Wardrobe
Allison Organ Box Office
Leah K. Parker Stitcher / Wardrobe
Jason T. Richards Education Director; Actor (A Midsummer Night’ Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano
de Bergerac
)
Sara Hoyer Russell Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, The
Miracle Worker
, Macbeth)
Bonnye Sanders Lighting Designer (Beauty and the Beast); Master Electrician
Matthew A. Schlief Properties Supervisor
Roya Shanks Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream,
The Miracle Worker, Cyrano
de Bergerac
)
Lara K. Southerland Cutter / Draper
Dan Stevens Carpenter
Ed Swidey Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano
de Bergerac
)
Molly M. Taylor Stitcher / Wardrobe
Stephen Terrell** Director (A Midsummer Night’s Dream); Festival
Choreographer
Robert Thompson Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano
de Bergerac
)
Brianna Turner Costume Shop Supervisor
Andrew Villaverde Fight Director
Tom Whitaker Director (Cyrano de Bergerac)
Val Winkelman Costume Designer (Cyrano de Bergerac)
Jessica Woodard Box Office
Scott Zenreich Actor (A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Macbeth, Cyrano
de Bergerac
, Beauty and the Beast)

** ssdc – The Director is a member of the Society of Stage Directors and Choreographers, Inc., an independent national labor union.

*** Appears courtesy of Actors’ Equity Association

Comments are closed.