Eve Adamson Director (The Tempest)
Michael Atkins Resident
Technical Director
Harris Berlinsky Actor
(The Merchant of Venice, The Rivals)
Kathryn Bluhm Carpenter
Raymond
Caldwell
Founder
and Artistic Director
Sarah Casebolt Costume First Hand
Matthew A. Coffindaffer Carpenter
Eddie Collins Actor (The Glass Menagerie, The Merchant of Venice, The Tempest)
Courtney Coston Sound Intern
Sarah Couch Stitcher/Wardrobe
KC Crowe Costume Shop Supervisor
John
Dodd
Managing
Director
Joel Ebarb Costume Designer (The Tempest)
Nany Eyermann Actor (The Merchant of Venice, The Rivals, The Tempest)
Holley Fain Actor (The Glass Menagerie, The Merchant of Venice, The Rivals, Jack and the Beanstalk)
Brittany Fletcher Properties Intern
Stacey Flores Stage Manager (The Glass Menagerie, The
Merchant of Venice
)
Sidney Fortner Actor (The
Glass Menagerie
, The
Rivals
)
Gordon Fox Actor (The Merchant of Venice, The
Rivals
, The Tempest)
Roberto Gallo Festival Scenic Artist
Eliot Garfield Master Electrician
Lighting Designer (Jack and the Beanstalk)
Steven Gibbs Actor (The
Merchant of Venice
, The Rivals, The
Tempest
, Jack and
the Beanstalk
)
Micah Goodding Actor Intern (The Merchant of Venice, The Rivals, The Tempest, Jack
and the Beanstalk
)
Sarah Goodding Assistant Stage Manager (The Glass Menagerie, The
Merchant of Venice
, Jack
and the Beanstalk
)
Steven F. Graver Costume Designer (The Rivals)
Jessica E. Greene
Properties Supervisor
Brian Vincent Griffith
Stage Manager (The Rivals, The Tempest)
Carson Gross Lighting Intern
Brandy Lee Harris Assistant
Scenic Artist
Jason Harris Actor Intern (The Merchant of Venice, The Rivals, The Tempest, Jack and the Beanstalk)
Michael Huftile Actor (The Merchant of Venice, The
Rivals
, The Tempest)
Jimmy Humphries Scenic Designer (Jack and the Beanstalk); Stratford Room Director; Scenic and Lobby Designer
Melody Jones Box Office Intern
Jeff Jones Festival Sound Designer
Kyle Jordan Carpenter, Assistant Technical Director
David Kessler Fight Director
David Kniep Festival Lighting Designer
Chad Kolbe Festival Technical Director
Rachel Landon Properties Intern
Rachel Lambert Costume
Cutter/Draper
Brittany Loar Stitcher/Wardrobe
Brandy Martinez
Stitcher; Wardrobe
Elizabeth Rae Marsh Box Office Assistant/House Manager
Actor (Jack and the Beanstalk)
D. Lance Marsh
Actor (The Merchant of Venice, The Rivals, The Tempest, Jack and the Beanstalk)
Benjamin Mathes Actor (The Merchant of Venice, The
Rivals
, The Tempest)
Barbara McElhaney Breakfast Coordinator
Michael McKowen
Festival Scenic and Properties Designer
Costume Designer (The Glass Menagerie)
Alex Miller Actor (The Merchant of Venice, The Rivals, The Tempest)
Lucas Near-Verbrugghe Actor (The Glass Menagerie, The Merchant of Venice, The Tempest)
Andrew Ochalek Sound Designer (Jack and the Beanstalk)
Sound Technician
Matthew C. Page Properties Artisan
James Palmer
Assistant Master Electrician
Galen Dean Peiskee, Jr.

Box Office Manager
Composer (Jack and the Beanstalk)

Jason Richards Director of Education
Company Manger
Director (Jack and the Beanstalk)
Actor (The Merchant of Venice
Bonnye Sanders Electrician
Stephanie Shaw Costume Designer (Jack and the Beanstalk)
Costume Cutter/Draper
Head of Wardrobe
Lesley Sorenson First Hand
Clark Stevens Actor (The Merchant of Venice, The Rivals, The Tempest)
Vince Sylvester Carpenter
Stephen Terrell Director (The Rivals
Festival Choreographer
Angelita Thomas Stage Manager (Jack and the Beanstalk)
Asssistant Stage Manager (The Rivals, The Tempest)
Rebecca Tourino Actor (The Merchant of Venice, The
Rivals
, The Tempest, Jack
and the Beanstalk
)
Andrew Villaverde Fight Director
Jason M. Wagner Box Office Intern
Jason Walton Carpenter
Audrey Watson Stitcher/Wardrobe
Christopher James Weddle
Master Carpenter
Tom Whitaker Director (The Merchant of Venice)
Val Winkelman Costume Designer (The Merchant of Venice)
Travis A. Zimmerman Scenic Painter

Comments are closed.