Eve Adamson Director (Henry IV, Pt. 1)
Jane Allen Orchestra, Keyboards (Forever Plaid)
Rehearsal Pianist (Forever Plaid)
Michael Atkins Resident Technical Director
James Averett Actor (Shenandoah)
Daniel Baker Sound Designer
Casey Bartolucci Stratford Room Director
John Bogar Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah )
Nicholas Boland Lighting Apprentice
Sue Bugg Orchestra, Flute (Shenandoah)
Scott Butler Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah, Rumpelstiltskin)
Raymond Caldwell Founder and Artistic Director
Jeffrey Cannata Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah)
Tristan Clements Actor (Shenandoah)
Kevin M. Cordell Festival Technical Director
Brian A. Costello Director (Forever Plaid)
Actor (Forever Plaid, Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah)
Christopher Cox Carpenter
Sean Robert Cox TSF Roadshow Actor
Séamus Dever Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah)
Joshua Diboll Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah, Rumpelstiltskin)
Intern Stage Manager (Henry IV, Pt.1)
Catherine B. Dickey Properties Apprentice
John Dodd Managing Director
Noémie Dubé-Dupuis Electrician
Alexa Duke Production Secretary
LaMontrel Cadarius Dunn Actor (Shenandoah)
Nicholas Durham Orchestra, Clarinet (Shenandoah)
Robert J. Dyckman Actor (Cymbeline, Shenandoah, Chaps!)
John Early Orchestra, Guitar (Chaps!)
Joel Ebarb Costume Designer (Chaps!)
Tricia Jamie English Stage Manager (Cymbeline, Chaps!)
Sharon Floyd TSF Roadshow Actor
Richard Flynn Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah, Rumpelstiltskin)
Matthew Foy Actor (Forever Plaid, Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah)
Roberto Gallo Master Carpenter
Eileen Glenn Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah)
Lauren J. Godburn Stitcher/Wardrobe
Steven F. Graver Costume Designer (Henry IV, Pt.)
Milliner
Brian Vincent Griffith Stage Manager (Rumpelstiltskin)
Assistant Stage Manager (Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah)
Walter Haynes Orchestra, Fiddle (Chaps!)
Joshua Ryan Heerssen Lighting Apprentice
Heather Hogan Stage Manager (Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah)
Assistant Director (Forever Plaid)
Jamey Hood Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah)
Jimmy Humphries Set Designer (Rumpelstiltskin, Chaps!)
Scenic Artist
Stratford Room and Lobby Display Designer
TSF Roadshow Scenic Designer
Marissa Ignacio Ticket Office Manager
Lindsey Ingles Ticket Office Apprentice
Chris Jackson Sound Designer (Chaps!)
Sound and Music Technician
Robyn James Stratford Room/Administrative Apprentice
Austin Jephson Carpenter
Brittany Johnson First Hand
Kelly Kaspar Stitcher/Wardrobe
David Kessler Fight Director
Mickey Killianey Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1, Chaps!)
David Kniep Festival Lighting Director
Michael Krek Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah)
Brandon R. Kreuze Festival Composer
Damon Kupper Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1, Chaps!)
Rachel Lambert First Hand
Aaron Largent Carpenter
Jay LeDane Lighting Designer (Rumpelstiltskin, Chaps!)
Master Electrician
Steven D. Lowe Lead Carpenter
David Marlon Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1,
Shenandoah)
Katie McCullough Sound and Music Apprentice
Anna Micolowsky Ticket Office Assistant
Lee E. Minnick Actor (Henry IV, Pt.1, Shenandoah, Chaps!)
Jake Minton Actor (Cymbeline, Forever Plaid, Shenandoah)
Doug Morris Orchestra, Trumpet (Shenandoah)
D. Craig M. Napoliello Properties Technician
Amy Neal Orchestra, Keyboard (Shenandoah)
Rehearsal Accompanist (Shenandoah)
Paul Neal Festival Music Director
Orchestra, Conductor (Shenandoah)
Charles Ney Director (Cymbeline)
Michelle Ney Festival Scenic and Properties Designer
Costume Designer (Cymbeline)
Katherine Osborne Properties Apprentice
Ku’ulei A. Otis Costume Intern
Judy A. Owens Rehearsal Pianist (Chaps!)
Stephanie Parsons Actor (Cymbeline, Shenandoah, Rumpelstiltskin)
Intern Stage Manager (Cymbeline)
Brian Peccia Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1, Shenandoah, Rumpelstiltskin)
Intern Stage Manager (Cymbeline)
Dean Peiskee, Jr. Ticket Office Apprentice
Jessica Greye Pitcairn Stitcher/Wardrobe
Rebecca Price Properties Supervisor
Aaron J. Rabitcheff Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1, Shenandoah)
Jamie Reason Orchestra, Violinist (Shenandoah)
Jason D. Rennie Actor (Cymbeline, Forever Plaid, Shenandoah)
Festival Fight Captain
TSF Roadshow Actor
Jorge Gabriel Reyes Costume Designer (Forever Plaid)
Assistant Costume Designer (Chaps!)
Costume Shop Supervisor
First Hand/Wardrobe
Jason T. Richards Company Manager
Director of Education
Director (Rumpelstiltskin)
TSF Roadshow Actor/Manager
Francisco Robledo Properties Artisan
Travis Ross Stratford Room Apprentice
Assistant Stage Manager (Chaps!)
Kelly Rozinski Carpenter
Phil Rumbley Orchestra, Bass (Forever Plaid, Shenandoah)
Bonnye Sanders Actor (Cymbeline, Shenandoah, Rumpelstiltskin)
Assistant Stage Manager (Forever Plaid)
Andrew Schneider Actor (Cymbeline, Henry IV, Pt.1, Shenandoah, Rumpelstiltskin)
Jennifer Schwab-Rice Cutter/Draper
Kevin Scott TSF Roadshow Actor
Andrea L. Sitler Stage Manager (Forever Plaid)
Assistant Stage Manager (Cymbeline)
Eric Smith Stratford Room Assistant
Dan Spivey Orchestra, Percussionist (Shenandoah)
Bob Stegal Orchestra, Bass (Chaps!)
Laura Sturm Actor (Cymbeline, Shenandoah, Chaps!)
Sarah Sweny Lighting Apprentice
Ryan Taylor Scenery Apprentice
Adonna Teat Orchestra, Trumpet (Shenandoah)
Stephen Terrell* Director and Choreographer (Shenandoah)
Festival Choreographer
TSF Roadshow Director
Rob Thain Actor (Cymbeline, Shenandoah, Chaps!)
Leslie Thompson Costume Designer (Rumpelstiltskin)
Head of Wardrobe
Cutter/Draper
Brianna Turner Stitcher/Wardrobe
Andrew Villaverde Fight Director
Tom Whitaker Director (Chaps!)
Actor (Henry IV, Pt.1)
Jon-Michael Williford Sound and Music Apprentice
Val Winkelman Costume Designer (Shenandoah)
TSF Roadshow Costume Designer
Brenda Withers TSF Roadshow Actor
*ssdc – The director is a member of the Society of Stage Directors and Choreographers, Inc., an independent national labor union.

Comments are closed.