The Company of the 1990 Texas Shakespeare Festival

Peter J. Agnew Acting Apprentice
Jim Alford Costumer
Ammerson Amos Acting Apprentice, Assistant Stage Manager (Merchant of Venice, Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac)
Michael Atkins Technical Director
Shelley Bacon Costumer
Kathy Barber Associate Artistic Director
Danny Beardmore Lighting Apprentice
Michael Bolen Director (Alice in Wonderland)
Stage Manager (Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac)
April A. Brown Costume Apprentice, Wardrobe
James R. Bunzli Actor (Merchant of Venice, Othello, Daisy Bradford 3)
Sean W. Byrd Associate Box Office Manager
Raymond Caldwell Artistic Director
Danny Campbell Actor (Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
Claude Caux Director of Combat
Dena J. Cerino Acting Apprentice, Assistant Stage Manager (Merchant of Venice, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
Steve Chizmadia Actor (Merchant of Venice, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
Sarah Anne Dacey Actor (Merchant of Venice, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
James De Paul Director (Merchant of Venice)
Linda De Vries Director (Othello)
John Dodd Company Manager
Joelyn Draut Costume Apprentice, Wardrobe
Ken East Properties Master
Joel R. Ebarb Costumer
Adrienne Farrar Properties Apprentice
Laura Fehr Costume Apprentice, Wardrobe
Thomas Fiscella Actor (Merchant of Venice, Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac)
Christophe Eric Gontier Company Photographer
Joseph Michael Hammond Master Carpenter
Karen Lee Hart Costumer
Annalisa Hill Actor (Merchant of Venice, Othello, Daisy Bradford 3)
Kim Howard Box Office Apprentice
Ann C. James Costumer, Wardrobe
Larry Kaushansky Set Designer
David Kaye Director (Daisy Bradford 3)
Jeanette Lackey Carpenter
L. Clay Little Lighting Apprentice
Harrison Long Actor (Merchant of Venice, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
Dan Lundy Acting Apprentice (Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
Curt F. Maranto Associate Properties Master
Larry Martin Actor (Merchant of Venice, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
Robert J. Martin Acting Apprentice (Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
Steven Matt Actor (Merchant of Venice, Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac)
Anne McElroy Office Assistant
Katherine Marie McEnulty Acting Apprentice (Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
Leah Luckett-McGee Box Office Manager
Mary Elizabeth McGlynn Actor (Merchant of Venice, Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac)
Mark Mineart Actor (Merchant of Venice, Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac)
Brian Nelson Director (Cyrano de Bergerac)
Devon Painter Costume Designer (Daisy Bradford 3)
David Phipps Company Musician
Tim Poertner Sound Designer/Master Electrician
Johathan R. Polgar Lighting Apprentice
Paul D. Reinhardt Principal Designer
Costume Designer (Merchant of Venice, Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac)
Sara E. Rubin Stage Manager (Merchant of Venice, Daisy Bradford 3)
Jan Russell Actor (Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
Antony F. Sandoval Acting Apprentice (Merchant of Venice, Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac)
Gabrielle Servello Acting Apprentice (Merchant of Venice, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
Scott Shattuck Director of Educational Programs
Production Coordinator
Michael Shirley Carpenter
Stephanie Siemens Costume Designer (Othello)
David Andrew Smith Acting Apprentice, Assistant Stage Manager (Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
David Lee Smith Actor (Merchant of Venice, Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac)
Linda Smith Production Secretary
Karen S. Spahn Lighting Designer
Alec C. Stone Carpenter
Earnest Straughter Acting Apprentice (Merchant of Venice, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
Susan C. Taylor Scene Shop Foreman
Spence White Actor (Merchant of Venice, Cyrano de Bergerac, Daisy Bradford 3)
Stephen D. Wilson Actor (Merchant of Venice, Othello, Cyrano de Bergerac)
Jake Winkelman Carpenter
Val Winkelman Costume Designer (Cyrano de Bergerac)

Comments are closed.